John R Witcher

Share

Mr John Robert Or Bob Witcher

Head stone:

witcher john r sally j head stone
witcher john r sally j head stone

Last Name: Witcher
First Names: John Robert Or Bob
Gender: Male
Birth: November 9 1935
Birth Place: Marshall, Missouri
Death May 18 2000
Location: El Cajon
Occupation: Truck Driver

Sally Jane Witcher

Maiden name: Erwin
BORN: 15 Sep 1934
Died: 13 Mar 2001

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.