Florence Stewart

Name: Florence Stewart
Maiden Name: May
Birth Date: 1 Sep 1873
Birth Place: Jefferson County, Kansas, United States of America
Death Date: 19 Apr 1952
Death Place: National City, San Diego County, California, United States of America
Cemetery: Greenwood Memorial Park
Burial or Cremation Place: San Diego, San Diego County, California, United States of America

florence stewart obituary

florence stewart obituary